Open vision bar

Athletics

Elementary Basketball Schedule 2021

 

Date

Site

Home

Away

Time

 

 

 

 

 

February 20

NLMS

Bush

Hunter Hills

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Johnson

Wyan-Pine Grove

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Hazel Green

Campground

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Cold Hill

Colony

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Keavy

Sublimity

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

London

East Bernstadt

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 22

NLMS

Johnson

Cold Hill

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

London

Bush

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Keavy

Campground

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Wyan-Pine Grove

Sublimity

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

London

Colony

Hunter Hills

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Bernstadt

East Bernstadt

Hazel Green

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 25

NLHS

London

Sublimity

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLHS

Hazel Green

Cold Hill

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Hunter Hills

Campground

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Wyan-Pine Grove

Keavy

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

London

Johnson

Bush

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Bernstadt

East Bernstadt

Colony

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 27

NLHS

Johnson

Sublimity

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLHS

Colony

Campground

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLHS

Bush

Hazel Green

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLHS

Hunter Hills

Wyan-Pine Grove

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLHS

Cold Hill

East Bernstadt

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLHS

London

Keavy

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary Basketball Schedule 2021

 

March 2

NLMS

Colony

Wyan-Pine Grove

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

London

Hunter Hills

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Cold Hill

Bush

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Keavy

Johnson

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

London

Sublimity

Hazel Green

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Bernstadt

East Bernstadt

Campground

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

March 4

NLMS

Johnson

Colony

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Sublimity

Bush

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

London

Campground

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Keavy

Cold Hill

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLHS

Hunter Hills

Hazel Green

6:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLHS

East Bernstadt

Wyan Pine Grove

6:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

March 6

NLHS

Bush

East Bernstadt

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLHS

Hazel Green

Keavy

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLHS

Cold Hill

Sublimity

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLHS

Hunter Hills

Johnson

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLHS

Wyan-Pine Grove

Campground

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLHS

London

Colony

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

March 9

NLMS

Campground

Johnson

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Colony

Hazel Green

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Wyan-Pine Grove

London

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Keavy

Bush

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

London

Cold Hill

Hunter Hills

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Bernstadt

East Bernstadt

Sublimity

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary Basketball Schedule 2021

 

March 11

NLMS

Colony

Sublimity

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Bush

Campground

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Cold Hill

Wyan-Pine Grove

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Hazel Green

London

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

London

Hunter Hills

Keavy

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Bernstadt

East Bernstadt

Johnson

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

March 13

NLMS

Colony

Bush

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Johnson

London

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Campground

Cold Hill

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Keavy

East Bernstadt

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Hunter Hills

Sublimity

11:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Wyan-Pine Grove

Hazel Green

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

March 16

NLMS

Johnson

Hazel Green

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

NLMS

Colony

Keavy

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

London

Cold Hill

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLMS

Sublimity

Campground

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

London

Wyan-Pine Grove

Bush

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Bernstadt

East Bernstadt

Hunter Hills

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Notes

 

  • Girls will play first on Feb. 20, 25, March 2, 6, 11, and 16.

 

  • Boys will play first on Feb. 22, 27, March 4, 9, and 13.

 

 

 

Tournament Dates ( Subject to change if needed)

 

1st Round – Saturday, March 20th

 

2nd Round – Monday, March 23rd

 

Semi-Finals – Thursday, March 25th

 

Finals – Saturday, March 27th

 

 

 

 
Go Greyhounds!